Tuesday, March 28th

WORLD CUP QUALIFYING

BOLIVIA VS ARGENTINA

@4PM

ECUADOR VS COLOMBIA

 @5PM

CHILE VS VENEZUELA

@6PM

TRIN & TOBAGO V MEXICO

@7PM

BRAZIL VS PARAGUAY

@8:45PM

PANAMA VS USA

@10:05PM

PERU VS URUGUAY

@10:15PM

FRIENDLY

NETHERLANDS VS ITALY

@2:45PM

RUSSIA VS BELGIUM

@3PM

FRANCE VS SPAIN

@4PM

Wednesday, March 29th

URUGUAY- PRIMIERA DIVISION

NACIONAL VS RIVER PLATE

@3:30PM

Friday, March 31st

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

TORONTO VS SPORT KC

@7:30PM

SAETTLE VS ATLANTA

@10PM

SPAIN- LA LIGA

ESPANYOL VS REAL BETIS

@2:45PM

BUNDESLIGA

HERTHA BSC VS HOFFENHEIM

@2:30PM

FRIENDLY

MEXICO LEGENDS VS LA LIGA LEGENDE

@9:55PM

ENGLAND- CHAMPIONSHIP

DERBY VS QPR

@2:45PM

MEXICO- ASCENSO MX

CORAS DE TEPIC VS VENADOS

@11:30PM

SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

DUNDEE VS ABERDEEN

@2:45PM

Saturday, April 1st

ENGLAND- PREMIER LEAGUE

LIVE @7:30AM

LIVERPOOL VS EVERTON

LIVE @10AM

BURNLEY VS TOTTENHAM

CHELSEA VS CRYST PAL

HULL VS WEST HAM

LEICESTER VS STOKE

MAN UTD VS WEST BROM

WATFORD VS SUNDERLAND

LIVE @12:30PM

SOUTHAMPTON VS AFC BOURNE

SPAIN- LA LIGA

OSASUNA VS AT CLUB

@10:15AM

REAL SOC VS LEGANES

@12:30PM

MALAGA VS AT MADRID

@2:45PM

ITALY- SERIE A

SASSUOLO VS LAZIO

@12PM

BUNDESLIGA

LIVE @9:30AM

BAY MUNCH VS AUGSBURG

SCHALKE VS BOR DORT

LIVE @12:30PM

EINT FRANK VS BOR M’GLAD

PORTUGAL- PRIMEIRA LIGA

BOAVISTA VS RIO AVE

@1:15PM

MEXICO- LIGA MX

CHIAPAS VS PUMAS UNAM

@7PM

TIGRES UANL VS LEON

@9PM

AMERICA VS MONTERREY

@11PM

ENGLAND- CHAMPIONSHIP

BRENTFORD VS BRISTOL

@10AM

FRANCE- COUPE DE LA LIGUE

MONACO VS PSG

@3PM

Sunday, April 2nd

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

PORTLAND VS NEW ENGLAND

@9PM

ENGLAND- PREMIER LEAGUE

SWANSEA VS MIDDLESBROUGH

@8:30AM

ARSENAL VS MAN CITY

@11AM

SPAIN- LA LIGA

REAL MADRID VS DEP ALAVES

@10:15AM

GRANADA VS BARCELONA

@2:45PM

BUNDESLIGA

INGLOSTADT VS MAINZ

@9:30AM

BAY LEVER VS WOLFSBURG

@11:30AM

MEXICO- LIGA MX

TOLUCA VS NECAXA

@1PM

SANTOS LAGUNA V QUERETARO

@7PM

SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

HEARTS VS CELTIC

@7:30AM